Stolný tenis Court-6

Pondelok
04.03.
Utorok
05.03.
Streda
06.03.
Štvrtok
07.03.
Piatok
08.03.
Sobota
09.03.
Nedeľa
10.03.
08:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
08:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:00
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:30
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
11:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
11:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:00
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadene st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:30
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadene st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
14:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
14:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
15:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
16:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
17:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Guľa st
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
17:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Guľa st
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
18:00
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Obsadene
Holinda st.t.
Obsadene
Guľa st
Voľne
18:30
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Obsadene
Holinda st.t.
Obsadene
Guľa st
Voľne
19:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
19:30
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Michalko
20:00
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Michalko
20:30
Obsadene
Belej st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:00
Obsadene
Belej st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:30
Obsadene
Belej st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
22:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne