Stolný tenis Court-6

01
Február
02
Pondelok
04.02.
Utorok
05.02.
Streda
06.02.
Štvrtok
07.02.
Piatok
08.02.
Sobota
09.02.
Nedeľa
10.02.
08:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
08:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Lelák
11:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Lelák
11:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Lelák
12:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
14:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
14:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
15:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
16:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
17:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Obsadene
Guľa st.t
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
17:30
Obsadene
Kascak st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Obsadene
Guľa st.t
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
18:00
Obsadene
Kascak st.t.
Obsadene
Holinda st.t.
Obsadene
KurimaiS.T.
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Obsadene
Guľa st.t
Obsadene
Jursa
18:30
Voľne
Obsadene
Holinda st.t.
Obsadene
KurimaiS.T.
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Obsadene
Guľa st.t
Obsadene
Jursa
19:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
19:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Barnaš st.t
Voľne
20:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
Barnaš st.t
Voľne
20:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
21:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené st.t.
22:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne