Bedminton Court-4

12
December
01
Pondelok
31.12.
Utorok
01.01.
Streda
02.01.
Štvrtok
03.01.
Piatok
04.01.
Sobota
05.01.
Nedeľa
06.01.
08:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
08:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené
Voľne
09:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Augustin
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené
Voľne
10:00
Obsadene
Fedor
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Fedor
Voľne
Obsadene
Bajusova
Obsadene
Dzuris
Obsadene
Soltes
10:30
Obsadene
Fedor
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Fedor
Obsadene
Foldeš
Obsadene
Bajusova
Obsadene
Dzuris
Obsadene
Soltes
11:00
Obsadene
Milanovsky
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Fedor
Obsadene
Foldeš
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Miščik
11:30
Obsadene
Milanovsky
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Miščik
Obsadene
Foldeš
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Miščik
12:00
Obsadene
Kuchar
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Miščik
Obsadene
Foldeš
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Palša
12:30
Obsadene
Kuchar
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Timkova
Obsadene
obsadene
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Palša
13:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Timkova
Obsadene
obsadene
Voľne
Obsadene
Feňuš
Obsadene
Palša
13:30
Obsadene
Kyselova
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Feňuš
Obsadene
Palša
14:00
Obsadene
Kyselova
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Zec
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Gernát
14:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Zec
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Gernát
15:00
Obsadene
Feňuš
Voľne
Obsadene
Fenus
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Ruzenka
Voľne
15:30
Obsadene
Feňuš
Voľne
Obsadene
Fenus
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Ruzenka
Voľne
16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Kotulak
Voľne
Obsadene
Eduard
Voľne
16:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Kotulak
Obsadene
Kosť
Obsadene
Eduard
Voľne
17:00
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Obsadene
Palša
Obsadene
Eduard
Obsadene
Kotulak
Obsadene
Kosť
Obsadene
Soltes
Obsadene
Lysá
17:30
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Obsadene
Palša
Obsadene
Eduard
Obsadene
Kyselova
Obsadene
Galdunova st.t.
Obsadene
Soltes
Obsadene
Lysá
18:00
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Durbala
Obsadene
Kyselova
Obsadene
Galdunova st.t.
Obsadene
Soltes
Voľne
18:30
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Durbala
Obsadene
Jarab
Obsadene
Kuchar
Obsadene
Holinga
Voľne
19:00
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Timko
Obsadene
Jarab
Obsadene
Kuchar
Obsadene
Zec
Voľne
19:30
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Timko
Obsadene
Macik
Voľne
Obsadene
Zec
Voľne
20:00
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Macik
Voľne
Obsadene
Kačmar
Voľne
20:30
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Trejbal
Voľne
Obsadene
Kačmar
Voľne
21:00
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Trejbal
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:30
Obsadene
otvorene do 17:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
22:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne