Bedminton Court-4

01
Február
02
Pondelok
03.02.
Utorok
04.02.
Streda
05.02.
Štvrtok
06.02.
Piatok
07.02.
Sobota
08.02.
Nedeľa
09.02.
08:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
08:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:00
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:30
Voľne
Obsadene
obsadené
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Jurašek
Obsadene
Miščik
10:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Jurašek
Obsadene
Miščik
11:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Varošek
Obsadene
Adamovič
11:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Varošek
Obsadene
Adamovič
12:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Liptaková
Obsadene
Palša
12:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Liptaková
Obsadene
Palša
13:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Beňa
Voľne
13:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Beňa
Voľne
14:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Juhas
Voľne
14:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Juhas
Voľne
15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Najsarek
Voľne
Obsadene
Michalikova
Obsadene
Lukaš
15:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Najsarek
Voľne
Obsadene
Michalikova
Obsadene
Lukaš
16:00
Obsadene
Michalikova
Obsadene
Furdikova
Obsadene
Maslar
Obsadene
Baláži
Voľne
Obsadene
Vadina
Obsadene
Lukaš
16:30
Obsadene
Michalikova
Obsadene
Furdikova
Obsadene
Maslar
Obsadene
Baláži
Obsadene
Krempasky
Obsadene
Vadina
Obsadene
Lukaš
17:00
Obsadene
Hricko
Obsadene
obsadené
Obsadene
obsadené
Obsadene
Baláži
Obsadene
Krempasky
Obsadene
Vadina
Obsadene
Timko
17:30
Obsadene
Hricko
Obsadene
obsadené
Obsadene
obsadené
Obsadene
Biros
Obsadene
Krempasky
Obsadene
Vadina
Obsadene
Timko
18:00
Obsadene
Bigana
Obsadene
Harčar
Obsadene
Janovčik
Obsadene
Biros
Obsadene
Štefanik
Obsadene
Šoltés
Obsadene
Šimčik
18:30
Obsadene
Bigana
Obsadene
Harčar
Obsadene
Janovčik
Obsadene
Jarab
Obsadene
Štefanik
Obsadene
Šoltés
Obsadene
Šimčik
19:00
Obsadene
Michnáč
Obsadene
Fabian
Obsadene
Michalov
Obsadene
Jarab
Obsadene
Štefanik
Obsadene
Mačík
Obsadene
Šimčik
19:30
Obsadene
Michnáč
Obsadene
Fabian
Obsadene
Michalov
Obsadene
Furdikova
Obsadene
Gabani
Obsadene
Mačík
Obsadene
Šimčik
20:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Kubuš
Obsadene
Furdikova
Obsadene
Gabani
Obsadene
Okruhľanský
Obsadene
Široký
20:30
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Kubuš
Obsadene
Vľasko
Voľne
Obsadene
Okruhľanský
Obsadene
Široký
21:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Vľasko
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
22:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne