Bedminton Court-4

02
Február
02
Pondelok
19.02.
Utorok
20.02.
Streda
21.02.
Štvrtok
22.02.
Piatok
23.02.
Sobota
24.02.
Nedeľa
25.02.
08:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
08:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
11:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Michalik
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
11:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Michalik
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:00
Obsadene
Fenus
Voľne
Obsadene
Fenus
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Semanová
Voľne
13:30
Obsadene
Fenus
Voľne
Obsadene
Fenus
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Semanová
Voľne
14:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Semanová
Voľne
14:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Semanová
Voľne
15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
15:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
16:00
Obsadene
Gajdošová
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
16:30
Obsadene
Bajusová
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
17:00
Obsadene
Kosť
Obsadene
Timko
Voľne
Obsadene
Galdunova
Voľne
Obsadene
Feckanič
Voľne
17:30
Obsadene
Kosť
Obsadene
Timko
Voľne
Obsadene
Soporský
Voľne
Obsadene
Feckanič
Voľne
18:00
Obsadene
Šoltésová
Obsadene
Dedina
Obsadene
Šardík
Obsadene
Soporský
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
18:30
Obsadene
Šoltésová
Obsadene
Dedina
Obsadene
Šardík
Obsadene
Soporský
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
19:00
Obsadene
Kendereš
Obsadene
Kapa
Obsadene
Michnáč
Obsadene
Kapa
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
19:30
Obsadene
Kendereš
Obsadene
Kapa
Obsadene
Michnáč
Obsadene
Kapa
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
20:00
Obsadene
Štefanko
Obsadene
Mogisova
Obsadene
Mačik
Obsadene
Macour
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
20:30
Obsadene
Štefanko
Obsadene
Mogisova
Obsadene
Mačik
Obsadene
Macour
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:00
Obsadene
Milan
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:30
Obsadene
Milan
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
22:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne