Squash Court-3

12
December
01
Pondelok
31.12.
Utorok
01.01.
Streda
02.01.
Štvrtok
03.01.
Piatok
04.01.
Sobota
05.01.
Nedeľa
06.01.
08:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
08:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
11:00
Obsadene
Uhrin st.t.
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Semanco st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
11:30
Obsadene
Uhrin st.t.
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Obsadene
Semanco st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Mikluska st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Mikluska st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
14:00
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Onofrej st
Voľne
14:30
Voľne
Obsadene
otvorene od 15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Onofrej st
Voľne
15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Tomko st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
Onofrej st
Obsadene
Tomko st.t.
15:30
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Petrasko st.t.
Obsadene
Tomko st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
Onofrej st
Obsadene
Tomko st.t.
16:00
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Obsadene
Štofanik st.t.
Obsadene
Petrasko st.t.
Obsadene
Motyka st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
Kovač
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
16:30
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Obsadene
Štofanik st.t.
Obsadene
Petrasko st.t.
Obsadene
Motyka st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
Kovač
Obsadene
Majer st.t.
17:00
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Obsadene
Štofanik st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
Tazar S.T.
Voľne
Obsadene
Holinga
Obsadene
Belej
17:30
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Obsadene
Štofanik st.t.
Voľne
Obsadene
Tazar S.T.
Obsadene
Galdunova st.t.
Obsadene
Holinga
Obsadene
Belej
18:00
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Tazar S.T.
Obsadene
Galdunova st.t.
Obsadene
Anderkova st
Obsadene
Belej
18:30
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Tazar S.T.
Voľne
Obsadene
Anderkova st
Obsadene
Belej
19:00
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Dubravsky st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
19:30
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Dubravsky st.t.
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
20:00
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Jursa
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
20:30
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Jursa
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:00
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:30
Obsadene
otvorene do16:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
22:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne